20.06. - 26.06.2022

Monday - 20.06.2022

Sál 1
17:30 - 18:45BACHATA I.Marián, Daša18:45 - 20:00TANGOMANIAOndra M.20:00 - 21:15ZOUKMANIALuděk
Sál 2
17:30 - 18:45SALSA I.Tomáš R., Petra18:45 - 20:00ZOUK I.Luděk
20:45 - 22:00WEST COAST SWING IV.+ V.Zdeněk, Mirka
Sál 3
17:30 - 18:45TANGO I.Petr, Jana H.
19:00 - 20:15SALSA IV.Tomáš R., Petra
20:30 - 21:45BACHATA - DOMINICANARadek, Daša
Sál 4
17:30 - 19:00Blokace19:00 - 20:15BACHATA - POKROČILÉ VARIACERadek, Daša
Sál 5
17:30 - 19:00PronájemFull
21:00 - 22:00PronájemFull

Tuesday - 21.06.2022

Sál 1
16:00 - 17:30PronájemFull
17:45 - 19:00SALSA V.Radek, Petra
19:15 - 20:30SALSA III.Viki, Petra20:30 - 21:45LAMBAMANIAMichal, Pavla L.
Sál 2
16:30 - 17:30LATINO DANCE FITPavla L.
17:45 - 19:00TANGO III.+IV.Petr, Pavla L.
19:15 - 20:30BACHATA I.Radek, Katka
20:45 - 22:00SALSA II.Viki, Katka
Sál 3
16:30 - 17:30TANCOVÁNÍ PRO DĚTI 3-6 letDaša
17:45 - 19:00KIZOMBA IV.+V.Viki
19:15 - 20:30ZOUK III. a výš - LAMBAZOUK VI.Michal, Hanka20:30 - 21:45BACHATA III.Radek, Olivka
Sál 4
16:00 - 18:00PronájemFull18:00 - 19:15LAMBAZOUK I.Michal, Hanka19:15 - 20:45PronájemFull20:45 - 22:00KIZOMBA II.Matěj, Petra
Sál 5
18:00 - 19:00PronájemFull

Wednesday - 22.06.2022

Sál 1
17:45 - 19:00BACHATA IV.+ V.Matěj, Katka
19:15 - 20:30ZOUK IV. a výš - POKROČILÉ VARIACELuděk, Nikola20:30 - 23:00TANĆÍRNA - WEST COAST SWING
Sál 2
18:00 - 19:15ZOUK V.Luděk, Nikola19:15 - 20:30ZOUK II.Ondra K., Klára20:30 - 21:45ZOUK III.Jirka, Jitka
Sál 3
18:00 - 19:15WEST COAST SWING I.Tomáš K., Tereza19:15 - 20:30BACHATA VI.+ VII.Matěj, Katka
20:45 - 22:00KIZOMBA III.Daša
Sál 4
15:00 - 16:00Pronájem 19:45-20:45Full
18:00 - 19:00PronájemFull19:00 - 20:15WEST COAST SWING III.Pavel C., LiviFull
Sál 5
16:00 - 17:00PronájemFull
19:30 - 20:30PronájemFull

Thursday - 23.06.2022

Sál 1
17:45 - 19:00BACHATA II.Daniel, Pavla P.
19:15 - 20:30WESTMANIA20:30 - 21:45ZOUK II.Ondra V., Adriana
Sál 2
17:00 - 18:00Pronájem NěničkováFull18:00 - 19:15SALSAMANIATomáš R.19:15 - 20:30TANGO VI. a výšOndra M., Pavla L.
20:45 - 22:00WEST COAST SWING II.Pavel C., Tereza
Sál 3
18:00 - 19:15ZOUK I.Jirka, Míša19:15 - 20:30SALSA I.Viki, Lenka
20:45 - 22:00KIZOMBA I.Viki, Daša
Sál 4
15:00 - 16:00Pronájem 19:30-20:30Full16:00 - 18:00PronájemFull18:00 - 19:00WCS practisePavel C., Livi
19:30 - 20:45RUMBA GUAGUANCÓTomáš R., Jana G.
21:00 - 22:00WCS - competition classLivi (pronájem)
Sál 5
16:00 - 17:00PronájemFull
17:30 - 18:30RentalFull
19:00 - 20:00PronájemFull20:00 - 21:00PronájemFull21:00 - 22:00RentalFull

Friday - 24.06.2022

Sál 1
17:45 - 19:00BACHATA III.Matěj, Daša
19:15 - 20:30ZOUK III a výš - LAMBA FUSIONJirka, Jitka20:30 - 00:00PÁRTYBACHATA + KIZOMBA + SALSA
Sál 2
18:00 - 19:15ZOUK - TECHNIKAJirka, Jitka19:15 - 20:30KIZMANIADaša, Viki20:30 - 00:00PÁRTYZOUK
Sál 3
18:00 - 20:00PronájemFull
20:30 - 21:30SAMBA/LAMBA/ZOUK holky
Sál 4
19:00 - 20:30PronájemFull
Sál 5
17:30 - 19:00PronájemFull

Saturday - 25.06.2022

Sál 1
13:00 - 16:30Workshopy WCS0/40
20:30 - 00:30WEST COAST SWING PÁRTY
Sál 2
12:30 - 14:30PronájemFull
Sál 3
Sál 4
Sál 5

Sunday - 26.06.2022

Sál 1
13:00 - 16:30Workshopy WCS0/4017:30 - 18:45ZOUK IV.Martin, Jana H.18:45 - 20:00ZOUK VIII. a výšMartin, Jana H.20:00 - 23:00TANČÍRNA - ZOUK & KIZOMBA
Sál 2
19:00 - 20:15BACHATA II.Matěj, Katka
20:30 - 21:45SALSA II.Matěj, Katka
Sál 3
Sál 4
17:30 - 18:30PronájemFull
19:00 - 20:00PronájemFull20:00 - 21:00PronájemFull
Sál 5
19:00 - 20:00PronájemFull