24.01. - 30.01.2022

Pondělí - 24.01.2022

Sál 1
17:30 - 18:45BACHATAMANIARadek, Daša18:45 - 20:00TANGOMANIAOndra M., Pavla L.20:00 - 21:15ZOUKMANIALuděk, Monika
Sál 2
16:00 - 17:30Trénink lektorů17:30 - 18:45ZOUK IV. a výš - MODERNÍ STYLYLuděk, Monika
19:00 - 20:15SALSA II.Tomáš R., Petra
20:45 - 22:00WEST COAST SWING III.Zdeněk, Mirka
Sál 3
17:30 - 18:45ZOUK III.Petr, Jana H.
19:00 - 20:15BACHATA - POKROČILÉ VARIACERadek, Daša
20:30 - 21:45BACHATA - DOMINICANARadek, Daša
Sál 4
17:30 - 19:00Blokace19:00 - 20:00Blokace
20:30 - 22:00PronájemObsazeno
Sál 5
16:30 - 17:30PronájemObsazeno

Úterý - 25.01.2022

Sál 1
17:30 - 18:45SALSA III.Radek, Petra
19:15 - 20:30SALSA I.Tomáš R., Petra20:30 - 21:45LAMBAMANIAMichal, Pavla L.
Sál 2
10:00 - 13:00NěničkováObsazeno16:30 - 17:30LATINO DANCE FITPavla L.
17:45 - 19:00TANGO I.Petr, Pavla L.19:00 - 20:15SALSA IV.+ V.Radek, Daša
20:30 - 21:45BACHATA I.Radek, Daša
Sál 3
16:30 - 17:30TANCOVÁNÍ PRO DĚTI 3-6 letDaša
17:45 - 19:00KIZOMBA II.+III.Daša
19:15 - 20:30ZOUK III. a výš - LAMBAZOUK IV.Michal, Hanka
20:45 - 22:00KIZOMBA I.Petra
Sál 4
19:00 - 20:30Blokace20:30 - 21:30PronájemObsazeno
Sál 5
17:00 - 18:00PronájemObsazeno18:00 - 19:00PronájemObsazeno19:00 - 20:00PronájemObsazeno

Středa - 26.01.2022

Sál 1
17:30 - 18:45STREETMonika
19:00 - 20:15ZOUK III.Luděk, Monika
20:30 - 23:00TANĆÍRNA - WEST COAST SWING
Sál 2
16:00 - 17:30Trénink lektorů
17:45 - 19:00BACHATA II.+ III.Daniel, Pavla P.
19:15 - 20:30BACHATA IV.+V.Daniel, Pavla P.20:30 - 21:45ZOUK I.Jirka, Jitka
Sál 3
16:00 - 17:00PronájemObsazeno
19:15 - 20:30WEST COAST SWING IV.Tomáš K., Tereza
20:45 - 22:00KIZOMBA I.Daniel, Pavla P.
Sál 4
16:30 - 18:00PronájemObsazeno18:00 - 19:00PronájemObsazeno19:00 - 20:15WEST COAST SWING I.Pavel C., Livi
20:30 - 21:30PronájemObsazeno
Sál 5
17:00 - 18:00PronájemObsazeno18:00 - 19:00PronájemObsazeno19:00 - 20:00PronájemObsazeno
20:30 - 21:30NěničkováObsazeno

Čtvrtek - 27.01.2022

Sál 1
18:00 - 19:15SALSAMANIAPetra19:15 - 20:30WESTMANIA20:30 - 22:00Trénink lektorů
Sál 2
17:45 - 19:00TANGO II.+ III.Petr, Pavla L.
19:15 - 20:30TANGO IV. a výšOndra M., Pavla L.
20:45 - 22:00WEST COAST SWING V. a výšPavel C., Tereza
Sál 3
16:30 - 17:30TANCOVÁNÍ PRO DĚTI 3-6 letDaša
18:00 - 19:00WCS practisePavel C., Livi
19:30 - 20:45SALSA I.Tomáš R., Petra20:45 - 22:00KIZMANIADaša
Sál 4
16:00 - 17:30PronájemObsazeno17:30 - 19:00PronájemObsazeno19:00 - 20:00PronájemObsazeno
Sál 5
18:00 - 19:30PronájemObsazeno19:30 - 20:30PronájemObsazeno20:30 - 21:30PronájemObsazeno

Pátek - 28.01.2022

Sál 1
17:45 - 19:00BACHATA I.Matěj, Daša
19:15 - 20:30BACHATA II.Daniel, Pavla P.20:30 - 00:00PÁRTYBACHATA + KIZOMBA + SALSA
Sál 2
18:00 - 19:15ZOUK III. a výš - LAMBAZOUK III.Jirka, Jitka19:15 - 20:30ZOUK IV.- V.Jirka, Jitka20:30 - 00:00PÁRTYZOUK
Sál 3
17:30 - 18:30Blokace0/1
19:15 - 20:30KIZOMBA IV.+ V.Viki, Daša20:30 - 21:30Blokace
Sál 4
17:30 - 18:30PronájemObsazeno18:30 - 20:30BlokaceLuděk
Sál 5
17:30 - 19:30PronájemObsazeno19:30 - 20:30PronájemObsazeno

Sobota - 29.01.2022

Sál 1
20:00 - 00:00TANGO MILONGA
Sál 2
Sál 3
Sál 4
Sál 5

Neděle - 30.01.2022

Sál 1
17:15 - 18:30ZOUK II.Martin, Jana H.
18:45 - 20:00ZOUK VI. a výšMartin, Jana H.20:00 - 23:00TANČÍRNA - ZOUK & KIZOMBA
Sál 2
17:30 - 18:45SALSA II.Matěj, DašaZrušeno
19:00 - 20:15BACHATA III.Matěj, Daša
20:30 - 21:45SALSA III.Matěj, Daša
Sál 3
19:15 - 20:30SALSA - MUZIKALITATomáš R.20:30 - 22:00Trénink lektorů
Sál 4
17:00 - 18:30PronájemObsazeno18:30 - 20:00PronájemObsazeno20:00 - 21:00PronájemObsazeno
Sál 5
17:00 - 18:30PronájemObsazeno
19:00 - 20:00PronájemObsazeno