14.06. - 20.06.2021

Sál 1

Mon
17:30 - 18:45SALSA IV. a výšeRadek, Petra19:00 - 20:15ZOUK II.+III.Luděk, Monika20:30 - 21:45ZOUK IV. a výše - TECHNIKALuděk, MonikaFull
Tue
17:30 - 18:45BACHATA IV. a výšeRadek, DašaFull19:00 - 20:15BACHATA II.+III.Radek, Daša20:30 - 21:45LAMBAZOUK III. a výšeMichal, Pavla L.
Wed
17:30 - 18:45ZOUK IV. a výše - KREATIVITALuděk, MonikaFull19:00 - 20:15ZOUK II.+III.Jirka, JitkaCanceled20:30 - 21:45TANGO ARGENTINO III. a výšeOndra M., Pavla L.
Thu
16:00 - 17:30Blokace0/117:30 - 18:45BACHATA I.Daniel, Pavla P.19:00 - 20:15BACHATA II.+III.Daniel, Pavla P.20:30 - 21:45BACHATA IV. a výše - TECHNIKADaniel, Pavla P.Canceled
Fri
17:30 - 18:45BACHATA IV. a výše - KREATIVITAViki, Daša19:00 - 20:15SALSA IV. a výše - KREATIVITAViki, Daša
Sat
Sun
17:30 - 18:45ZOUK I.Martin, Jana19:00 - 20:15ZOUK II.+III.Martin, Jana20:30 - 21:45ZOUK IV. a výšeMartin, Jana

Sál 2

Mon
17:45 - 19:00BACHATA IV. a výše - KREATIVITAViki, Daša19:15 - 20:30BACHATA II.+III.Radek, DašaCanceled20:45 - 22:00BACHATA IV. a výše - DOMINICANARadek, Daša
Tue
19:15 - 20:30LAMBAZOUK II.+III.Jirka, Jitka20:45 - 22:00KIZOMBA I.Petr T., DašaCanceled
Wed
16:45 - 17:45PronájemFull17:45 - 19:00TANGO ARGENTINO I.Petr T., Pavla L.Canceled19:15 - 20:30TANGO ARGENTINO II.Petr T., Pavla L.20:45 - 22:00ZOUK IV. a výše - MUZIKALITAOndra K., Klára
Thu
17:45 - 19:00WEST COAST SWING I.Pavel C., LiviCanceled19:15 - 20:30WEST COAST SWING II.Pavel C., Tereza20:45 - 22:00WEST COAST SWING III. a výšeTomáš, Tereza
Fri
Sat
Sun
17:45 - 19:00BACHATA IV. a výšeRadek, Daša19:15 - 20:30SALSA II.+III.Radek, Petra20:45 - 22:00BACHATA I.Radek, Petra

Sál 3

Mon
17:00 - 18:00Blokace18:00 - 19:15ZOUK I.Petr, Pavla L.
19:30 - 20:45SALSA I.Viki, Petra
21:00 - 22:15KIZOMBA II.+III.Viki, PetraCanceled
Tue
17:00 - 18:00Blokace0/118:00 - 19:30PronájemFull19:30 - 20:45BACHATA I.Daniel, Pavla P.
21:00 - 22:15SALSA II.+III.Radek, PetraCanceled
Wed
17:00 - 18:00PronájemFull18:00 - 19:15BACHATA LADIES STYLINGDaša
19:30 - 20:45KARNEVALOVÁ SAMBADašaFull
21:00 - 22:15SALSA I.Pavel C., Daša
Thu
16:00 - 17:00TANCOVÁNÍ PRO DĚTI 3-6 letDaša17:00 - 18:00PronájemFull
18:30 - 19:30PronájemFull19:30 - 20:45KIZOMBA II.+III.Viki, Daša
21:00 - 22:15KIZOMBA IV. a výše - KREATIVITAViki, DašaCanceled
Fri
17:00 - 21:00Blokace0/1
Sat
Sun
18:00 - 19:15SALSA LADIES STYLINGPetra
19:30 - 20:45KIZOMBA II.+III.Petr T., Daša
21:00 - 22:15KIZOMBA IV. a výše - TECHNIKAPetr T., Daša

Sál 4

Mon
18:00 - 19:30PronájemFull19:30 - 21:00PronájemFull
Tue
08:00 - 09:00PronájemFull
16:30 - 17:30PronájemFull
18:00 - 19:00PronájemFull19:00 - 20:30Blokace0/1
Wed
16:00 - 17:30PronájemFull17:30 - 20:30PronájemFull
Thu
15:00 - 16:00PronájemFull16:00 - 17:00PronájemFull
17:30 - 18:30PronájemFull18:30 - 19:30PronájemFull19:30 - 21:00PronájemFull
Fri
Sat
Sun
19:00 - 20:00PronájemFull

Sál 5

Mon
17:30 - 19:00PronájemFull
19:30 - 20:30PronájemFull
Tue
13:00 - 16:00PronájemFull
16:30 - 17:30PronájemFull
19:30 - 20:30PronájemFull
Wed
16:30 - 17:30PronájemFull17:30 - 18:30PronájemFull
19:00 - 20:00PronájemFull20:00 - 21:00PronájemFull21:00 - 22:00PronájemFull
Thu
16:00 - 17:30PronájemFull
19:30 - 20:30PronájemFull
Fri
Sat
Sun