24.02. - 01.03.2020

Sál 1

Po
15:00 - 16:30PronájemWDA16:30 - 18:00PronájemWDA
18:15 - 19:30SALSAMANIAPavel M., Alexandra19:30 - 20:45ZOUKMANIALuděk, Monika20:45 - 22:00ZOUKMANIA
Út
15:15 - 16:00PronájemWDA16:00 - 17:30PronájemWDA17:30 - 19:00PronájemWDA19:00 - 20:15PronájemWDA20:15 - 21:30LAMBAMANIAMichal, Pavla21:30 - 23:00TANČÍRNA - LAMBAZOUK
St
14:00 - 15:00WDA indivky0/115:00 - 16:30PronájemWDA
16:45 - 18:15PronájemWDA18:15 - 19:30BACHATA IV.+V.Peťák, Renča19:30 - 20:45BACHATA III.Peťák, Renča20:45 - 22:00BACHATA II.Peťák, Renča
Čt
11:00 - 12:00MAMINKYAdriana
15:15 - 16:30PronájemWDA16:30 - 18:00PronájemWDA18:00 - 19:30PronájemWDA19:30 - 20:45WESTMANIA20:45 - 23:00PÁRTY - WEST COAST SWING
14:30 - 17:30PronájemWDA17:30 - 18:45KLASICKÉ TANEČNÍ II.Zdeněk, Tereza18:45 - 20:00BACHATAMANIAPeťák, Renča20:00 - 23:30TANČÍRNA - BACHATA
So
09:00 - 12:00WDA0/112:30 - 17:00Workshopy s NatashouNatasha
21:00 - 02:00PARTY - SALSA
Ne
12:30 - 17:00Workshopy s NatashouNatasha
17:30 - 18:45BACHATA I.Radek, Daša18:45 - 20:00ZOUK VI.Martin, Jana20:00 - 23:00TANČÍRNA - ZOUK & KIZOMBA

Sál 2

Po
15:00 - 16:30PronájemWDA16:30 - 18:00PronájemWDA
18:15 - 19:30TANGOMANIAOndra M., Pavla19:30 - 20:45BACHATA I.Peťák, Renča20:45 - 22:00ZOUK - MODERNÍ STYLYLuděk, Monika
Út
16:00 - 16:30PronájemWDA
17:00 - 18:00LATINO DANCE FITPavla
18:15 - 19:30REGGAETONPavel M.19:30 - 20:45ZOUK III.Míša, Petr T.20:45 - 22:00WEST COAST SWING III.Zdeněk, Mirka
St
15:00 - 16:30PronájemWDA16:30 - 18:00PronájemWDA
18:15 - 19:30ZOUK - POKROČILÁ TECHNIKALuděk, Monika19:30 - 20:45ZOUK II.Luděk, Monika20:45 - 22:00ZOUK I.Jirka, Jitka
Čt
15:00 - 16:30PronájemWDA16:30 - 18:00PronájemWDA
18:15 - 19:30WEST COAST SWING VII.+VIII.Pavel C., Tereza19:30 - 20:45SALSA III.Radek, Petra20:45 - 22:00SALSA I.Radek, Petra
18:00 - 20:00Workshopy s NatashouNatasha20:00 - 23:30TANČÍRNA - ZOUK
So
21:00 - 02:00PARTY - ZOUK & LAMBAZOUK
Ne
16:15 - 17:30SALSA II.Pavel M., Alexandra17:30 - 18:45SALSA I.Pavel M., Alexandra18:45 - 20:00KIZMANIAPavel M., Daša20:00 - 21:15SALSA III.Pavel M., Alexandra21:15 - 23:00TANČÍRNA - SALSA & BACHATA & KIZOMBA

Sál 3

Po
16:45 - 18:00PronájemWDA
18:15 - 19:30BACHATA LADIES STYLINGRenča19:30 - 20:45SALSA VI.Pavel M., Alexandra20:45 - 22:00KIZOMBA II.Pavel M., Alexandra
Út
16:45 - 18:00PronájemWDA
18:15 - 19:30LAMBAZOUK I.Jirka, Míša19:30 - 20:45KIZOMBA I.Pavel M., Daša20:45 - 22:00KIZOMBA IV.+V.Pavel M., Daša
St
16:45 - 18:00PronájemWDA
18:15 - 19:30WCS - BLUES TECHNIKAPavel C., Livi19:30 - 20:45TANGO ARGENTINO IV+V.Štěky, Petr T.20:45 - 22:45PRAKTIKA - TANGO ARGENTINO
Čt
16:45 - 18:00PronájemWDA
18:15 - 19:30TANGO ARGENTINO III.Ondra M., Pavla19:30 - 20:45TANGO ARGENTINO I.Ondra M., Pavla20:45 - 22:00KIZOMBA III.Pavel M., Daša
17:30 - 18:45BACHATA DOMINICANA I.Radek, Daša18:45 - 20:00BACHATA VI.-VIII.Radek, Daša20:00 - 21:15BACHATA DOMINICANA IV.Radek, Daša
So
Ne
16:15 - 17:30KARIBSKÝ MIX I.Radek, Daša17:30 - 18:45ZOUK IV.Martin, Jana18:45 - 20:00SALSA IV. + V.Alexandra, Petra20:00 - 21:15DOMINICANMANIARadek, Daša

Sál 4

Po
17:00 - 18:00PronájemObsazeno18:00 - 19:30Pronájem Luděk19:30 - 20:45WEST COAST SWING I.Tereza, Tomáš20:45 - 22:00WEST COAST SWING II.Tereza, Tomáš
Út
16:30 - 17:45PronájemWDA
18:15 - 19:30SAMBA DE GAFIEIRA - open classOndra M., DašaZrušeno19:30 - 20:30PronájemObsazeno20:30 - 21:30PronájemObsazeno
St
16:00 - 17:00PronájemObsazeno17:00 - 18:00PronájemObsazeno18:00 - 19:00Pronájem0/1
19:30 - 20:45LATINO TECHNIKA PRO ŽENYDaša20:45 - 21:45PronájemZrušeno
Čt
15:00 - 16:30PronájemObsazeno16:30 - 17:45PronájemWDA
18:15 - 19:30BACHATA DOMINICANA II.Radek, Daša19:30 - 20:45KIZOMBA VI.+VII.Pavel M., Daša
16:30 - 17:30PronájemObsazeno
So
Ne
19:00 - 20:00PronájemObsazeno20:00 - 21:00Pronájem WCS

Sál 5

Po
17:00 - 18:00PronájemObsazeno18:00 - 19:00PronájemObsazeno
20:30 - 21:30PronájemObsazeno
Út
17:00 - 18:00PronájemObsazeno
18:30 - 19:00PronájemObsazeno
20:15 - 21:15PronájemObsazeno
St
16:30 - 17:30PronájemObsazeno17:30 - 19:30PronájemObsazeno19:30 - 20:30PronájemObsazeno20:30 - 21:30PronájemObsazeno
Čt
16:00 - 17:00Pronájem0/117:00 - 18:00PronájemObsazeno18:00 - 19:00PronájemObsazeno19:00 - 20:00PronájemObsazeno20:00 - 21:00PronájemObsazeno
22:00 - 23:00Pronájem KubákObsazeno
17:00 - 18:00PronájemObsazeno
20:00 - 21:00PronájemObsazeno
So
Ne
18:00 - 19:00PronájemObsazeno19:00 - 20:00PronájemObsazeno20:00 - 21:00PronájemObsazeno