20.06. - 26.06.2022

Sál 1

Po
05:30pm - 06:45pmBACHATA I.Marián, Daša06:45pm - 08:00pmTANGOMANIAOndra M.08:00pm - 09:15pmZOUKMANIALuděk
Út
04:00pm - 05:30pmPronájemObsazeno
05:45pm - 07:00pmSALSA V.Radek, Petra
07:15pm - 08:30pmSALSA III.Viki, Petra08:30pm - 09:45pmLAMBAMANIAMichal, Pavla L.
St
05:45pm - 07:00pmBACHATA IV.+ V.Matěj, Katka
07:15pm - 08:30pmZOUK IV. a výš - POKROČILÉ VARIACELuděk, Nikola08:30pm - 11:00pmTANĆÍRNA - WEST COAST SWING
Čt
05:45pm - 07:00pmBACHATA II.Daniel, Pavla P.
07:15pm - 08:30pmWESTMANIA08:30pm - 09:45pmZOUK II.Ondra V., Adriana
05:45pm - 07:00pmBACHATA III.Matěj, Daša
07:15pm - 08:30pmZOUK III a výš - LAMBA FUSIONJirka, Jitka08:30pm - 12:00amPÁRTYBACHATA + KIZOMBA + SALSA
So
13:00 - 16:30Workshopy WCS0/40
20:30 - 00:30WEST COAST SWING PÁRTY
Ne
13:00 - 16:30Workshopy WCS0/40
17:30 - 18:45ZOUK IV.Martin, Jana H.18:45 - 20:00ZOUK VIII. a výšMartin, Jana H.08:00pm - 11:00pmTANČÍRNA - ZOUK & KIZOMBA

Sál 2

Po
05:30pm - 06:45pmSALSA I.Tomáš R., Petra06:45pm - 08:00pmZOUK I.Luděk
08:45pm - 10:00pmWEST COAST SWING IV.+ V.Zdeněk, Mirka
Út
04:30pm - 05:30pmLATINO DANCE FITPavla L.
05:45pm - 07:00pmTANGO III.+IV.Petr, Pavla L.
07:15pm - 08:30pmBACHATA I.Radek, Katka
08:45pm - 10:00pmSALSA II.Viki, Katka
St
06:00pm - 07:15pmZOUK V.Luděk, Nikola07:15pm - 08:30pmZOUK II.Ondra K., Klára08:30pm - 09:45pmZOUK III.Jirka, Jitka
Čt
05:00pm - 06:00pmPronájem NěničkováObsazeno06:00pm - 07:15pmSALSAMANIATomáš R.07:15pm - 08:30pmTANGO VI. a výšOndra M., Pavla L.
08:45pm - 10:00pmWEST COAST SWING II.Pavel C., Tereza
06:00pm - 07:15pmZOUK - TECHNIKAJirka, Jitka07:15pm - 08:30pmKIZMANIADaša, Viki08:30pm - 12:00amPÁRTYZOUK
So
12:30 - 14:30PronájemObsazeno
Ne
19:00 - 20:15BACHATA II.Matěj, Katka
08:30pm - 09:45pmSALSA II.Matěj, Katka

Sál 3

Po
05:30pm - 06:45pmTANGO I.Petr, Jana H.
07:00pm - 08:15pmSALSA IV.Tomáš R., Petra
08:30pm - 09:45pmBACHATA - DOMINICANARadek, Daša
Út
04:30pm - 05:30pmTANCOVÁNÍ PRO DĚTI 3-6 letDaša
05:45pm - 07:00pmKIZOMBA IV.+V.Viki
07:15pm - 08:30pmZOUK III. a výš - LAMBAZOUK VI.Michal, Hanka08:30pm - 09:45pmBACHATA III.Radek, Olivka
St
06:00pm - 07:15pmWEST COAST SWING I.Tomáš K., Tereza07:15pm - 08:30pmBACHATA VI.+ VII.Matěj, Katka
08:45pm - 10:00pmKIZOMBA III.Daša
Čt
06:00pm - 07:15pmZOUK I.Jirka, Míša07:15pm - 08:30pmSALSA I.Viki, Lenka
08:45pm - 10:00pmKIZOMBA I.Viki, Daša
06:00pm - 08:00pmPronájemObsazeno
08:30pm - 09:30pmSAMBA/LAMBA/ZOUK holky
So
Ne

Sál 4

Po
05:30pm - 07:00pmBlokace07:00pm - 08:15pmBACHATA - POKROČILÉ VARIACERadek, Daša
Út
04:00pm - 06:00pmPronájemObsazeno06:00pm - 07:15pmLAMBAZOUK I.Michal, Hanka07:15pm - 08:45pmPronájemObsazeno08:45pm - 10:00pmKIZOMBA II.Matěj, Petra
St
03:00pm - 04:00pmPronájem 19:45-20:45Obsazeno
06:00pm - 07:00pmPronájemObsazeno07:00pm - 08:15pmWEST COAST SWING III.Pavel C., LiviObsazeno
Čt
03:00pm - 04:00pmPronájem 19:30-20:30Obsazeno04:00pm - 06:00pmPronájemObsazeno06:00pm - 07:00pmWCS practisePavel C., Livi
07:30pm - 08:45pmRUMBA GUAGUANCÓTomáš R., Jana G.
09:00pm - 10:00pmWCS - competition classLivi (pronájem)
07:00pm - 08:30pmPronájemObsazeno
So
Ne
17:30 - 18:30PronájemObsazeno
19:00 - 20:00PronájemObsazeno08:00pm - 09:00pmPronájemObsazeno

Sál 5

Po
05:30pm - 07:00pmPronájemObsazeno
09:00pm - 10:00pmPronájemObsazeno
Út
06:00pm - 07:00pmPronájemObsazeno
St
04:00pm - 05:00pmPronájemObsazeno
07:30pm - 08:30pmPronájemObsazeno
Čt
04:00pm - 05:00pmPronájemObsazeno05:30pm - 06:30pmRentalObsazeno
07:00pm - 08:00pmPronájemObsazeno08:00pm - 09:00pmPronájemObsazeno09:00pm - 10:00pmRentalObsazeno
05:30pm - 07:00pmPronájemObsazeno
So
Ne
19:00 - 20:00PronájemObsazeno