18.10. - 24.10.2021

Sál 1

Po
17:30 - 18:45BACHATAMANIARadek, Daša
19:00 - 20:15TANGOMANIAOndra M., Pavla L.
20:30 - 21:45ZOUKMANIALuděk, Monika
Ut
17:45 - 19:00SALSA I.Radek, Petra19:00 - 20:15SALSA II.Radek, Daša
20:30 - 21:45LAMBAMANIAMichal, Pavla L.
St
17:30 - 18:45ZOUK I.Luděk, Pavla L.
19:00 - 20:15ZOUK III. a výš - MODERNÍ STYLYLuděk, Monika
20:30 - 21:45BACHATA I.Daniel, Pavla P.
Št
17:45 - 19:00SALSAMANIAPetra
19:15 - 20:30WESTMANIA20:30 - 23:00TANĆÍRNA - WEST COAST SWING
Pi
18:00 - 19:15blokace showteam0/119:15 - 20:30BACHATA II.Daniel, Pavla P.20:30 - 01:00MIX TANČÍRNA - BACHATA & SALSA & ZOUK/KIZOMBA & WCS
So
Ne
18:45 - 20:00ZOUK V. a výšMartin, Jana H.20:00 - 23:00TANČÍRNA - ZOUK & KIZOMBA

Sál 2

Po
17:45 - 19:00TANGO - SÓLOVÁ TECHNIKAPavla L.
19:15 - 20:30BACHATA V. a výšRadek, Daša
20:45 - 22:00WEST COAST SWING I.Zdeněk, Mirka
Ut
16:30 - 17:30LATINO DANCE FITPavla L.17:30 - 18:45BACHATA I.Viki, Daša
19:15 - 20:30ZOUK III. a výš - LAMBAZOUK II.+III.Michal, Hanka20:30 - 21:45REGGAETONDaša
St
17:45 - 18:45NěničkováObsadené
19:15 - 20:30BACHATA III.Daniel, Pavla P.
20:45 - 22:00ZOUK II.Jirka, Jitka
Št
18:00 - 19:15WEST COAST SWING III. a výšPavel C., Livi19:15 - 20:30TANGO II. a výš - VALSOndra M., Pavla L.
21:00 - 22:15SALSA PRO ŽENYPetra
Pi
18:00 - 19:00PronájemObsadené19:00 - 20:15ZOUK IV.Jirka, Jitka
20:30 - 01:00TANČÍRNA - MIX
So
Ne
17:30 - 18:45KIZOMBA I.Petr, Daša
19:00 - 20:15BACHATA I.Matěj, Daša
20:30 - 21:45SALSA I.Daša, Matěj

Sál 3

Po
17:45 - 19:00ZOUK I.Petr, Míša
20:45 - 22:00BACHATA III. a výš - DOMINICANARadek, Daša
Ut
16:30 - 17:30TANCOVÁNÍ PRO DĚTI 3-6 letDaša17:45 - 19:00TANGO I.Petr, Pavla L.
19:15 - 20:30KIZOMBA II.Viki, Petra
20:45 - 22:00SALSA III.+IV.Viki, Petra
St
18:00 - 19:00WCS practisePavel C., Livi19:00 - 20:15WEST COAST SWING II.Tomáš K., Tereza
20:30 - 21:45ZOUK PRO ŽENYMonika
Št
16:30 - 17:30TANCOVÁNÍ PRO DĚTI 3-6 letDaša17:45 - 19:00TANGO II.Petr, Pavla L.
19:30 - 20:45SALSA V. a výšTomáš R., Petra20:45 - 22:00KIZMANIADaša
Pi
17:45 - 19:00ZOUK III. a výš - LAMBAZOUK I.Jirka, Jitka
19:15 - 20:30KIZOMBA III.Viki, Daša20:30 - 01:00TANČÍRNA - MIX
So
Ne

Sál 4

Po
18:00 - 19:00Blokace19:00 - 20:00PronájemObsadené20:00 - 21:00PronájemObsadené
Ut
16:00 - 17:30PronájemObsadené
18:00 - 19:00PronájemObsadené19:00 - 20:30Blokace
St
17:00 - 18:00PronájemObsadené18:00 - 19:00PronájemObsadené
19:15 - 20:30KARNEVALOVÁ SAMBADaša20:30 - 22:00PronájemObsadené
Št
17:00 - 18:00PronájemObsadené18:00 - 19:15BACHATA PRO ŽENYDaša
19:30 - 20:45MERENGUEViki, Daša20:45 - 21:45PronájemObsadené
Pi
19:15 - 20:15PronájemObsadené
20:30 - 01:00MIX TANČÍRNA - KIZOMBA & TARRAXINHA
So
Ne
20:00 - 21:00PronájemObsadené

Sál 5

Po
18:00 - 19:00PronájemObsadené19:00 - 20:30PronájemObsadené20:30 - 21:30PronájemObsadené
Ut
16:00 - 17:00PronájemObsadené17:00 - 18:00PronájemObsadené
19:00 - 20:00PronájemObsadené20:00 - 21:00PronájemObsadené
St
17:30 - 18:30PronájemObsadené18:30 - 20:00PronájemObsadené20:00 - 21:00PronájemObsadené
Št
17:00 - 18:00PronájemObsadené18:00 - 19:00PronájemObsadené19:00 - 20:00PronájemObsadené
20:30 - 22:00PronájemObsadené
Pi
19:00 - 20:00Blokace20:00 - 21:00PronájemObsadené
So
Ne
17:00 - 20:00PronájemObsadené