18.10. - 24.10.2021

Sál 1

Mon
17:30 - 18:45BACHATAMANIARadek, Daša
19:00 - 20:15TANGOMANIAOndra M., Pavla L.
20:30 - 21:45ZOUKMANIALuděk, Monika
Tue
17:45 - 19:00SALSA I.Radek, Petra19:00 - 20:15SALSA II.Radek, Daša
20:30 - 21:45LAMBAMANIAMichal, Pavla L.
Wed
17:30 - 18:45ZOUK I.Luděk, Pavla L.
19:00 - 20:15ZOUK III. a výš - MODERNÍ STYLYLuděk, Monika
20:30 - 21:45BACHATA I.Daniel, Pavla P.
Thu
17:45 - 19:00SALSAMANIAPetra
19:15 - 20:30WESTMANIA20:30 - 23:00TANĆÍRNA - WEST COAST SWING
Fri
18:00 - 19:15blokace showteam0/119:15 - 20:30BACHATA II.Daniel, Pavla P.20:30 - 01:00MIX TANČÍRNA - BACHATA & SALSA & ZOUK/KIZOMBA & WCS
Sat
Sun
18:45 - 20:00ZOUK V. a výšMartin, Jana H.20:00 - 23:00TANČÍRNA - ZOUK & KIZOMBA

Sál 2

Mon
17:45 - 19:00TANGO - SÓLOVÁ TECHNIKAPavla L.
19:15 - 20:30BACHATA V. a výšRadek, Daša
20:45 - 22:00WEST COAST SWING I.Zdeněk, Mirka
Tue
16:30 - 17:30LATINO DANCE FITPavla L.17:30 - 18:45BACHATA I.Viki, Daša
19:15 - 20:30ZOUK III. a výš - LAMBAZOUK II.+III.Michal, Hanka20:30 - 21:45REGGAETONDaša
Wed
17:45 - 18:45NěničkováFull
19:15 - 20:30BACHATA III.Daniel, Pavla P.
20:45 - 22:00ZOUK II.Jirka, Jitka
Thu
18:00 - 19:15WEST COAST SWING III. a výšPavel C., Livi19:15 - 20:30TANGO II. a výš - VALSOndra M., Pavla L.
21:00 - 22:15SALSA PRO ŽENYPetra
Fri
18:00 - 19:00PronájemFull19:00 - 20:15ZOUK IV.Jirka, Jitka
20:30 - 01:00TANČÍRNA - MIX
Sat
Sun
17:30 - 18:45KIZOMBA I.Petr, Daša
19:00 - 20:15BACHATA I.Matěj, Daša
20:30 - 21:45SALSA I.Daša, Matěj

Sál 3

Mon
17:45 - 19:00ZOUK I.Petr, Míša
20:45 - 22:00BACHATA III. a výš - DOMINICANARadek, Daša
Tue
16:30 - 17:30TANCOVÁNÍ PRO DĚTI 3-6 letDaša17:45 - 19:00TANGO I.Petr, Pavla L.
19:15 - 20:30KIZOMBA II.Viki, Petra
20:45 - 22:00SALSA III.+IV.Viki, Petra
Wed
18:00 - 19:00WCS practisePavel C., Livi19:00 - 20:15WEST COAST SWING II.Tomáš K., Tereza
20:30 - 21:45ZOUK PRO ŽENYMonika
Thu
16:30 - 17:30TANCOVÁNÍ PRO DĚTI 3-6 letDaša17:45 - 19:00TANGO II.Petr, Pavla L.
19:30 - 20:45SALSA V. a výšTomáš R., Petra20:45 - 22:00KIZMANIADaša
Fri
17:45 - 19:00ZOUK III. a výš - LAMBAZOUK I.Jirka, Jitka
19:15 - 20:30KIZOMBA III.Viki, Daša20:30 - 01:00TANČÍRNA - MIX
Sat
Sun

Sál 4

Mon
18:00 - 19:00Blokace19:00 - 20:00PronájemFull20:00 - 21:00PronájemFull
Tue
16:00 - 17:30PronájemFull
18:00 - 19:00PronájemFull19:00 - 20:30Blokace
Wed
17:00 - 18:00PronájemFull18:00 - 19:00PronájemFull
19:15 - 20:30KARNEVALOVÁ SAMBADaša20:30 - 22:00PronájemFull
Thu
17:00 - 18:00PronájemFull18:00 - 19:15BACHATA PRO ŽENYDaša
19:30 - 20:45MERENGUEViki, Daša20:45 - 21:45PronájemFull
Fri
19:15 - 20:15PronájemFull
20:30 - 01:00MIX TANČÍRNA - KIZOMBA & TARRAXINHA
Sat
Sun
20:00 - 21:00PronájemFull

Sál 5

Mon
18:00 - 19:00PronájemFull19:00 - 20:30PronájemFull20:30 - 21:30PronájemFull
Tue
16:00 - 17:00PronájemFull17:00 - 18:00PronájemFull
19:00 - 20:00PronájemFull20:00 - 21:00PronájemFull
Wed
17:30 - 18:30PronájemFull18:30 - 20:00PronájemFull20:00 - 21:00PronájemFull
Thu
17:00 - 18:00PronájemFull18:00 - 19:00PronájemFull19:00 - 20:00PronájemFull
20:30 - 22:00PronájemFull
Fri
19:00 - 20:00Blokace20:00 - 21:00PronájemFull
Sat
Sun
17:00 - 20:00PronájemFull