26.09. - 02.10.2022

Sál 1

Mon
17:45 - 19:00BACHATA I.Matěj, Katka19:00 - 20:15TANGOMANIAOndra M., Pavla L.20:15 - 21:30ZOUKMANIALuděk, Monika
Tue
17:45 - 19:00SALSA V. + VI.Radek, Petra
19:15 - 20:30SALSA I.Matěj, Katka20:30 - 21:45LAMBAMANIAMichal, Pavla L.
Wed
17:45 - 19:00BACHATA I.Daniel, Pavla P.
19:15 - 20:30ZOUK pokr. - HEAD & BODY MOVEMENTSMonika20:30 - 23:00TANĆÍRNA - WEST COAST SWING
Thu
17:00 - 18:00LATINO DANCE FITPavla L.Canceled18:00 - 19:15SALSAMANIAPetra19:15 - 20:30WESTMANIAPavel C.20:30 - 21:45ZOUK I.Ondra V., Adriana
Fri
19:15 - 20:30ZOUK V.Jirka, Jitka20:30 - 21:00OPEN CLASS - KIZOMBAViki, Petra21:00 - 00:00PÁRTYBACHATA + KIZOMBA + SALSA
Sat
Sun
17:30 - 18:45ZOUK V.+VI.Martin, Jana H.18:45 - 20:00ZOUK IX. a výšMartin, Jana H.20:00 - 23:00TANČÍRNA - ZOUK & KIZOMBA

Sál 2

Mon
18:00 - 19:15BODY MOVEMENT & STYLING PRO ŽENYDaša19:15 - 20:30SALSA I. - již jen muži!Viki, Petra
20:45 - 22:00WEST COAST SWING I.Zdeněk, Mirka
Tue
18:00 - 19:15LAMBAZOUK II.Michal, Monika S.
19:30 - 20:45BACHATA IV. a výš - MUZIKALITAViki, Daša20:45 - 22:00BACHATA II.Radek, Daša
Wed
18:00 - 19:15ZOUK I.Monika
19:30 - 20:30PronájemFull20:30 - 21:45ZOUK IV.Jirka, Jitka
Thu
18:00 - 19:15BACHATA III.Daniel, Pavla P.19:15 - 20:30TANGO pokr. - TANGO, VALS, MILONGAOndra M.
20:45 - 22:00KIZOMBA I.Lukáš, Petra
Fri
19:15 - 20:30BACHATA IV.Marián, Daša20:30 - 00:00PÁRTYZOUK
Sat
Sun
17:30 - 18:45SALSA I.Radek, Olivka18:45 - 20:00BACHATA I. - pozor, posunutý začátek o 15 minut dříve!Marián, Daša

Sál 3

Mon
17:45 - 19:00TANGO II.+III.Petr, Pavla L.19:00 - 20:15SALSA II.Matěj, Katka
20:30 - 21:45ZOUK II.Petr, Jana H.
Tue
18:00 - 19:15KIZOMBA IV.Viki, Daša19:15 - 20:30SALSA IV.Radek, Petra
20:45 - 22:00SALSA III.Matěj, Katka
Wed
18:00 - 19:15WEST COAST SWING II. výš - TECHNIKAPavel C., Livi19:15 - 20:30WEST COAST SWING IV.Pavel C., Livi
Thu
17:00 - 18:00TANCOVÁNÍ PRO DĚTI 3-6 letDaša18:00 - 19:15WEST COAST SWING III.Pavel C., Tereza19:15 - 20:30SALSA II. a výše - connection & leading & followingViki, Petra20:30 - 21:45WEST COAST SWING - COMPETITION CLASSLivi
Fri
Sat
Sun

Sál 4

Mon
18:00 - 19:15ZOUK I.Michal, Míša19:15 - 20:30BACHATA pokročilí - MODERNARadek, Daša20:30 - 21:45BACHATA - DOMINICANARadek, Daša
Tue
17:00 - 18:00PronájemFull18:00 - 19:00PronájemFull
19:15 - 20:30TANGO I.Petr, Jana H.
20:45 - 22:00KIZOMBA II.+ III.Viki, Petra
Wed
19:15 - 20:30WEST COAST SWING II.Tomáš K., Tereza
Thu
17:00 - 19:30Pronájem19:30 - 20:45SALSA - MUZIKALITATomáš R.
Fri
19:30 - 20:30PronájemFull
Sat
Sun

Sál 5

Mon
21:00 - 22:00PronájemFull
Tue
17:30 - 19:00PronájemFull19:00 - 20:30PronájemFull
Wed
19:00 - 20:00PronájemFull
Thu
19:00 - 20:00PronájemFull
Fri
18:00 - 19:00PronájemFull19:00 - 20:00PronájemFull20:00 - 21:00PronájemFull
Sat
Sun

Sál 6

Mon
18:00 - 20:00Blokace0/120:00 - 21:00PronájemFull21:00 - 22:00PronájemFull
Tue
17:00 - 19:00Blokace0/119:00 - 20:30Blokace0/1
Wed
19:00 - 20:00PronájemFull20:00 - 21:00PronájemFull
Thu
Fri
19:30 - 20:30PronájemFull
Sat
Sun