03.10. - 09.10.2022

Sál 1

Po
17:45 - 19:00BACHATA I.Matěj, Katka19:00 - 20:15TANGOMANIAOndra M.20:15 - 21:30ZOUKMANIALuděk, Monika
Út
17:45 - 19:00SALSA V. + VI.Radek, Petra
19:15 - 20:30SALSA I.Matěj, Katka20:30 - 21:45LAMBAMANIAMichal, Pavla L.
St
17:45 - 19:00BACHATA I.Daniel, Pavla P.
19:15 - 20:30BACHATAMANIADaniel, Pavla P.20:30 - 23:00TANĆÍRNA - WEST COAST SWING
Čt
17:00 - 18:00LATINO DANCE FITPavla L.18:00 - 19:15SALSAMANIAPetra19:15 - 20:30WESTMANIAPavel C.20:30 - 21:45ZOUK I.Ondra V., Adriana
19:15 - 20:30ZOUK V.Jirka, Jitka20:30 - 21:00OPEN CLASS21:00 - 00:00PÁRTYBACHATA + KIZOMBA + SALSA
So
Ne
17:30 - 18:45ZOUK V.+VI.Martin, Jana H.18:45 - 20:00ZOUK IX. a výšMartin, Jana H.20:00 - 23:00TANČÍRNA - ZOUK & KIZOMBA

Sál 2

Po
18:00 - 19:15BODY MOVEMENT & STYLING PRO ŽENYDaša19:15 - 20:30SALSA I. - již jen muži!Tomáš R., Petra
20:45 - 22:00WEST COAST SWING I.Zdeněk, Mirka
Út
18:00 - 19:15LAMBAZOUK II.Michal, Monika S.
19:30 - 20:45BACHATA IV. a výš - MUZIKALITAViki, Daša20:45 - 22:00BACHATA II.Radek, Daša
St
18:00 - 19:15ZOUK I.Luděk, Monika19:15 - 20:30ZOUK pokr. - HEAD & BODY MOVEMENTSLuděk, Monika20:30 - 21:45ZOUK IV.Jirka, Jitka
Čt
18:00 - 19:15BACHATA III.Daniel, Pavla P.19:15 - 20:30TANGO pokr. - TANGO, VALS, MILONGAOndra M., Pavla L.
20:45 - 22:00KIZOMBA I.Lukáš, Petra
19:15 - 20:30BACHATA IV.Marián, Daša20:30 - 00:00PÁRTYZOUK
So
Ne
17:30 - 18:45SALSA I.Radek, Olivka18:45 - 20:00BACHATA I. - pozor, posunutý začátek o 15 minut dříve!Marián, Daša

Sál 3

Po
17:45 - 19:00TANGO II.+III.Petr, Jana H.19:00 - 20:15SALSA II.Matěj, Katka
20:30 - 21:45ZOUK II.Petr, Jana H.
Út
18:00 - 19:15KIZOMBA IV.Viki, Daša19:15 - 20:30SALSA IV.Radek, Petra
20:45 - 22:00SALSA III.Matěj, Katka
St
18:00 - 19:15WEST COAST SWING II. výš - TECHNIKAPavel C., Livi19:15 - 20:30WEST COAST SWING IV.Pavel C., Livi
Čt
17:00 - 18:00TANCOVÁNÍ PRO DĚTI 3-6 letDaša18:00 - 19:15WEST COAST SWING III.Pavel C., Tereza19:15 - 20:30SALSA II. a výše - connection & leading & followingViki, Petra20:30 - 21:45WEST COAST SWING - COMPETITION CLASSLiviZrušeno
So
Ne

Sál 4

Po
17:00 - 18:00PronájemObsazeno18:00 - 19:15ZOUK I.Lukáš, Monika S.19:15 - 20:30BACHATA pokročilí - MODERNARadek, Daša20:30 - 21:45BACHATA - DOMINICANARadek, Daša
Út
19:15 - 20:30TANGO I.Petr, Jana H.
20:45 - 22:00KIZOMBA II.+ III.Viki, Petra
St
16:00 - 18:00PronájemObsazeno
19:15 - 20:30WEST COAST SWING II.Tomáš K., Tereza
Čt
20:45 - 22:00WEST COAST SWING - COMPETITION CLASSLivi17:00 - 19:30Pronájem19:30 - 20:45SALSA - MUZIKALITATomáš R.
18:00 - 19:00PronájemObsazeno
19:30 - 20:30PronájemObsazeno
So
Ne
17:00 - 19:00PronájemObsazeno

Sál 5

Po
19:00 - 20:30PronájemObsazeno20:30 - 21:30PronájemObsazeno
Út
19:00 - 20:30PronájemObsazeno
St
18:00 - 19:00PronájemObsazeno19:00 - 20:00PronájemObsazeno20:00 - 21:00PronájemObsazeno
Čt
16:00 - 18:00PronájemObsazeno18:00 - 19:00PronájemObsazeno19:00 - 20:00PronájemObsazeno
So
Ne

Sál 6

Po
17:00 - 18:00PronájemObsazeno18:00 - 20:00Blokace0/1
20:30 - 22:00PronájemObsazeno
Út
20:30 - 21:30PronájemObsazeno
St
18:00 - 20:00PronájemObsazeno
Čt
18:00 - 19:15Blokace0/1
19:30 - 20:30PronájemObsazeno
So
Ne
19:30 - 21:00PronájemObsazeno