18.10. - 24.10.2021

Sál 1

Po
17:30 - 18:45BACHATAMANIARadek, Daša
19:00 - 20:15TANGOMANIAOndra M., Pavla L.
20:30 - 21:45ZOUKMANIALuděk, Monika
Út
17:45 - 19:00SALSA I.Radek, Petra19:00 - 20:15SALSA II.Radek, Daša
20:30 - 21:45LAMBAMANIAMichal, Pavla L.
St
17:30 - 18:45ZOUK I.Luděk, Pavla L.
19:00 - 20:15ZOUK III. a výš - MODERNÍ STYLYLuděk, Monika
20:30 - 21:45BACHATA I.Daniel, Pavla P.
Čt
17:45 - 19:00SALSAMANIAPetra
19:15 - 20:30WESTMANIA20:30 - 23:00TANĆÍRNA - WEST COAST SWING
18:00 - 19:15blokace showteam0/119:15 - 20:30BACHATA II.Daniel, Pavla P.20:30 - 01:00MIX TANČÍRNA - BACHATA & SALSA & ZOUK/KIZOMBA & WCS
So
Ne
18:45 - 20:00ZOUK V. a výšMartin, Jana H.20:00 - 23:00TANČÍRNA - ZOUK & KIZOMBA

Sál 2

Po
17:45 - 19:00TANGO - SÓLOVÁ TECHNIKAPavla L.
19:15 - 20:30BACHATA V. a výšRadek, Daša
20:45 - 22:00WEST COAST SWING I.Zdeněk, Mirka
Út
16:30 - 17:30LATINO DANCE FITPavla L.17:30 - 18:45BACHATA I.Viki, Daša
19:15 - 20:30ZOUK III. a výš - LAMBAZOUK II.+III.Michal, Hanka20:30 - 21:45REGGAETONDaša
St
17:45 - 18:45NěničkováObsazeno
19:15 - 20:30BACHATA III.Daniel, Pavla P.
20:45 - 22:00ZOUK II.Jirka, Jitka
Čt
18:00 - 19:15WEST COAST SWING III. a výšPavel C., Livi19:15 - 20:30TANGO II. a výš - VALSOndra M., Pavla L.
21:00 - 22:15SALSA PRO ŽENYPetra
18:00 - 19:00PronájemObsazeno19:00 - 20:15ZOUK IV.Jirka, Jitka
20:30 - 01:00TANČÍRNA - MIX
So
Ne
17:30 - 18:45KIZOMBA I.Petr, Daša
19:00 - 20:15BACHATA I.Matěj, Daša
20:30 - 21:45SALSA I.Daša, Matěj

Sál 3

Po
17:45 - 19:00ZOUK I.Petr, Míša
20:45 - 22:00BACHATA III. a výš - DOMINICANARadek, Daša
Út
16:30 - 17:30TANCOVÁNÍ PRO DĚTI 3-6 letDaša17:45 - 19:00TANGO I.Petr, Pavla L.
19:15 - 20:30KIZOMBA II.Viki, Petra
20:45 - 22:00SALSA III.+IV.Viki, Petra
St
18:00 - 19:00WCS practisePavel C., Livi19:00 - 20:15WEST COAST SWING II.Tomáš K., Tereza
20:30 - 21:45ZOUK PRO ŽENYMonika
Čt
16:30 - 17:30TANCOVÁNÍ PRO DĚTI 3-6 letDaša17:45 - 19:00TANGO II.Petr, Pavla L.
19:30 - 20:45SALSA V. a výšTomáš R., Petra20:45 - 22:00KIZMANIADaša
17:45 - 19:00ZOUK III. a výš - LAMBAZOUK I.Jirka, Jitka
19:15 - 20:30KIZOMBA III.Viki, Daša20:30 - 01:00TANČÍRNA - MIX
So
Ne

Sál 4

Po
18:00 - 19:00Blokace19:00 - 20:00PronájemObsazeno20:00 - 21:00PronájemObsazeno
Út
16:00 - 17:30PronájemObsazeno
18:00 - 19:00PronájemObsazeno19:00 - 20:30Blokace
St
17:00 - 18:00PronájemObsazeno18:00 - 19:00PronájemObsazeno
19:15 - 20:30KARNEVALOVÁ SAMBADaša20:30 - 22:00PronájemObsazeno
Čt
17:00 - 18:00PronájemObsazeno18:00 - 19:15BACHATA PRO ŽENYDaša
19:30 - 20:45MERENGUEViki, Daša20:45 - 21:45PronájemObsazeno
19:15 - 20:15PronájemObsazeno
20:30 - 01:00MIX TANČÍRNA - KIZOMBA & TARRAXINHA
So
Ne
20:00 - 21:00PronájemObsazeno

Sál 5

Po
18:00 - 19:00PronájemObsazeno19:00 - 20:30PronájemObsazeno20:30 - 21:30PronájemObsazeno
Út
16:00 - 17:00PronájemObsazeno17:00 - 18:00PronájemObsazeno
19:00 - 20:00PronájemObsazeno20:00 - 21:00PronájemObsazeno
St
17:30 - 18:30PronájemObsazeno18:30 - 20:00PronájemObsazeno20:00 - 21:00PronájemObsazeno
Čt
17:00 - 18:00PronájemObsazeno18:00 - 19:00PronájemObsazeno19:00 - 20:00PronájemObsazeno
20:30 - 22:00PronájemObsazeno
19:00 - 20:00Blokace20:00 - 21:00PronájemObsazeno
So
Ne
17:00 - 20:00PronájemObsazeno